A-tým

2019

31.03.2019 16:30

SK Polaban Nymburk 2

TJ Sokol Libiš 1

06.04.2019 16:30

FK Ostrov 3

SK Polaban Nymburk 2

14.04.2019 17:00

(zápas skončil na penalty)

SK Polaban Nymburk 0

SK Kladno 1

20.04.2019 10:15

(zápas skončil na penalty)

TJ Mostecký fotbalový klub 2

SK Polaban Nymburk 3

27.04.2019 17:00

(zápas skončil na penalty)

Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 1

SK Polaban Nymburk 2

05.05.2019 17:00

SK Polaban Nymburk 0

TJ Sokol Houstoň 3

11.05.2019 10:15

TJ TATRAN Rakovník 3

SK Polaban Nymburk 0

19.05.2019 17:00

SK Polaban Nymburk 0

FK Zbuzany 1953 4

26.05.2019 10:15

(zápas skončil na penalty)

FK Meteor Praha VIII 1

SK Polaban Nymburk 2

01.06.2019 10:30

SK Polaban Nymburk 2

FK Motorlet Praha 0

08.06.2019 17:00

FK Baník Souš 3

SK Polaban Nymburk 0

15.06.2019 10:30

SK Polaban Nymburk 1

FC Chomutov 2

10.08.2019 17:00

Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 0

SK Polaban Nymburk 1

18.08.2019 17:00

SK Polaban Nymburk 0

FK Náchod 4

25.08.2019 17:00

SK Poříčany 3

SK Polaban Nymburk 0

01.09.2019 17:00

SK Polaban Nymburk 0

SK Vysoké Mýto 2

07.09.2019 10:15

Sparta Kutná Hora 1

SK Polaban Nymburk 0

14.09.2019 10:15

FK Kolín 2

SK Polaban Nymburk 0

22.09.2019 16:30

SK Polaban Nymburk 4

FC Horky nad Jizerou 3

28.09.2019 16:00

MFK Trutnov 2

SK Polaban Nymburk 1

06.10.2019 16:00

SK Polaban Nymburk 1

FK Letohrad 4

13.10.2019 15:30

(zápas skončil na penalty)

FK Čáslav 1

SK Polaban Nymburk 2

20.10.2019 15:30

(zápas skončil na penalty)

SK Polaban Nymburk 2

TJ Velké Hamry 1

27.10.2019 14:30

FC Hlinsko 2

SK Polaban Nymburk 0

03.11.2019 14:00

SK Polaban Nymburk 0

TJ Sokol Libiš 3

10.11.2019 14:00

SK Benátky nad Jizerou 5

SK Polaban Nymburk 0

17.11.2019 13:30

SK Polaban Nymburk -

TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem -

Poslední zápas

SK Benátky nad Jizerou

5

0

Polaban

Příští zápas

XX.XX / --:--

Tabulka

# Tým Z Skóre B
1. Sokol Hostouň 15 41:17 31
2. FK Zbuzany 1953 15 31:11 30
3. FK Meteor Praha VIII 15 21:13 28
4. FK Baník Souš 15 26:23 28
5. FK Neratovice - Byškovice 15 23:15 27
6. FK Brandýs n.L. 15 24:18 27
7. FK Olympie Březová 15 20:18 26
8. SK Kladno 15 20:17 24
9. FK Motorlet Praha 15 22:18 23
10. FC Chomutov 15 20:27 23
11. Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 15 15:16 21
12. SK Polaban Nymburk 15 16:26 20
13. TJ Sokol Libiš 15 18:30 17
14. FK Ostrov 15 15:30 14
15. Mostecký fotbalový klub 15 18:35 12
16. TJ TATRAN Rakovník 15 20:36 9

Sponzoři a partneři